ENG RUS

Archive

Riga (Latvia) 28.06.2012 — 01.07.2012
June 29, Friday 2012
Route # 5, Art 238.2.1. Prize money: 4 000 €

Timeline

# Time Rider Horse Penalty Time
Benas Gutkauskas Sylvana NS
28 1:20 Vitaly Malinin Credo 16 8 68.32 play
3:35 Matas Petraitis Bacardi Eliminated play
38 5:55 Alicja Grygier Candillo's Boy 12 70.78 play
18 8:14 Vital Dziundzikau Hermione Ask 4 72.46 play
21 10:20 Kertu Klettenberg Qualino Z 4 75.15 play
33 12:03 Andrius Petrovas Zuko S 8 92.06 play
7 14:23 Morsztyn Piotr Sunday 0 66.34 play
16:10 Rein Pill Zwingdoc V Eliminated play
13 18:08 John Hickey Top Of The Hill 4 60.22 play
27 19:50 Petraitis Kristupas Barichela 8 66.57 play
36 21:45 Aleksandra Pushkarskaya Safar 12 60.67 play
12 23:15 Girts Bricis Esmeralda 4 58.68 play
14 24:58 Olga Chechina Ziezoo 4 64.65 play
41 26:50 Zigmantas SARKA Cashman 13 82.37 play
2 29:12 Urmas Raag Poncorde 0 62.17 play
17 30:53 Maria Rydnik Toscana 119 4 71.69 play
37 32:35 Alexandr Belekhov Laparady 12 69.34 play
35 34:22 Dovile Matulyte Hermanis 10 84.20 play
36:54 Tiid KIVISILD Calina Eliminated play
1 38:30 Mikalai Karpovich Grafit 0 58.42 play
4 40:19 Gunnar Klettenberg U-too 0 62.70 play
8 42:08 Piotr Sawicki Phenix 0 69.38 play
46 43:55 DANIELIUS GUTKAUSKAS For Feeling Star 16 77.81 play
10 45:47 Vasil Ivanou Catello 3 0 72.78 play
23 47:40 Marina Ehrnrooth Valdina 4 78.70 play
49:29 Stasys Jasas Fist Retired play
47 50:55 Alicja Grygier Dark Caretino 23 88.76 play
31 53:26 Matas Petraitis Lucky Boy 8 72.73 play
55:14 Yahor Morotski Emanuel Eliminated play
16 57:45 Katlin-Helena Sehver Lord Leu 4 71.66 play
1:00:40 NERIJUS SIPAILA Little Foot 22 Retired play
3 1:01:55 Alexandr Belekhov Liding Light 0 62.28 play
1:03:40 Maentausta Mikko Eternety D Eliminated play
29 1:06:12 Aleksandra Pushkarskaya Corinte 8 68.96 play
6 1:08:10 Kristaps Neretnieks Caramsin 0 64.56 play
22 1:10:04 Seilius Aleksas Krak 4 78.67 play
30 1:12:07 Vital Dziundzikau Rubiera 8 69.87 play
32 1:14:06 Zigmantas SARKA Ars 8 77.64 play
1:16:08 Petraitis Kristupas Lordano Eliminated play
5 1:18:20 Aleksandrs SAKUROVS Girs 0 63.29 play
24 1:20:07 Kryna Maxim Challenger 6 83.40 play
39 1:22:07 Lukasz Wasilewski Con Calma 12 75.49 play
43 1:24:16 Rein Pill Carrera Z 14 85.40 play
15 1:26:31 Penelis Mairis Progress 4 66.91 play
25 1:28:40 Olga Chechina Celly Negra 6 84.56 play
19 1:30:33 Girts Bricis Chandra H 4 73.11 play
45 1:32:23 Uliana Veshkurtseva Legenda 16 64.74 play
40 1:34:19 Sergey Klokov Edyp 13 79.08 play
34 1:36:53 Tiid KIVISILD Chicca La Manga 9 80.82 play
1:39:03 Urmas Raag Laguna Vd Roshove Retired play
20 1:40:08 Gabriele Dominauskaite Panucci 4 73.79 play
11 1:42:15 Zigmantas SARKA Rolls Royse Het Wilgenhof 2 86.09 play
1:44:21 Andis Varna Bazilio Retired play
48 1:45:50 Nadezhda Mamaeva Virginia Ak 27 106.12 play
26 1:48:25 Kertu Klettenberg Pia Diam 8 64.47 play
44 1:49:48 Andrius Petrovas Costo Rico 14 85.41 play
42 1:51:58 Dovile Matulyte Paulchen Panther 14 84.39 play
9 1:53:56 Maria Rydnik Gutiera 0 71.55 play

Copyright © 2014 KAP Jumping  |  Web design — Big Fish

info@kapjumping.ch