ENG RUS

Horses

Riders

Search by Nick

Event

# Nick Rider name, country Starts Qty Clean, % In Prizes, % Win Max
1 ?ANE MAG Centrum Tmjov? Vanda 1 100
2 ?ILLIEN Taurus Trans Tmj Ji? 1 100
3 A Brok Estonia Rein Pill 42 73.8 45.2 10 578 € 3 600 €
4 A Propos Norway Oda Elise Norstrom Roth 3
5 A Spin Off Latvia Jurjane Tija Alise 3 33.3 33.3 75 € 75 €
6 A-Lande Norway Silje Ludvigsen 3 33.3
7 A'Khan's Aramis Norway Line Brusletto 3 66.7 33.3 30 € 30 €
8 Ab 19 Chepetto Turkey Can Sencer 5 20 20 600 € 600 €
9 Ab 19 Jilet Turkey Can Sencer 5 60 60 1 350 € 600 €
10 Aberlina  Austria Bistan Stefanie 3 66.7 66.7 120 € 70 €
11 Abigail Sweden Elin Adolfsson 3
12 Abigej Poland Lewicki Marek 3 33.3 1 650 € 1 650 €
13 ABRACADABRA Italy Roberto TURCHETTO 2 100
14 Abraxas Italy Massimiliano Ferrario 3 33.3
15 Abrisco V Norway Line Karlsen Raaholt 3 66.7 66.7 182 € 132 €
16 Absinth  Austria Obernauer Christoph 3 33.3 33.3 50 € 50 €
17 ABSOLUT Russia Daniil KROSHKO 3 33.3
18 Abunola H Argentina Luis Pedro Biraben 2 50 50 3 050 € 3 050 €
19 Acadio Latvia Guntars Silinsh 5 40
20 ACAPULCO Slovenia Iza VELE 4 25
21 Achilleus Hungary James Wingrave 3 33.3 50 € 50 €
22 ACODETTO 4 Germany Heinz ROEVENICH 2 100
23 Acorado 3 Della Caccia Turkey Dinc Husnu 3
24 ACORDI Slovenia Zoya TISAJ 3 100 66.7 64 € 40 €
25 Acovaro Czech Republic Ales OPATRNY 4 75 25 5 200 € 5 200 €
26 Action 5
27 Acydor Russia Dmitrieva Anna 3 33.3 33.3 100 € 100 €
28 AD Camille Z Greece Athina Onassis de Miranda 1 100
29 AD?LA - S Bittnerov? Denisa 1 100
30 Adamo van`t Steenputje Izraily Danielle Goldstein 1
31 Adanto Russia Tatiana Fedotova 4
32 Adelheid Estonia Gunnar Klettenberg 26 65.4 34.6 21 060 € 7 500 €
33 ADELLINA Croatia Nina MADIRAZZA 8 75 62.5 275 € 105 €
34 Adilot Germany Holz Thomas 3 100 66.7 6 750 € 6 250 €
35 Adolf Estonia Katrin Pill 17 52.9 23.5 1 220 € 800 €
36 Adonis Russia Elizaveta Solovyeva 14 50 14.3 110 € 55 €
37 ADORE HS Toth Zolt?n 1 100
38 Adorette W Great Britain Louise Saywell 3
39 ADUELA Veselovsk? Kateina 1 100
40 Adventure Italy Pisani Riccardo 7 57.1 28.6 2 660 € 2 500 €
41 Aga Flamenco Von Feight Estonia Kaleta Susan 7 28.6 85.7 252 € 125 €
42 AGANO Mgr. Kupcov? Kamila 1 100
43 Agathe Norway Silje Ludvigsen 2 50 50 75 € 75 €
44 AGROPOINT CALANDER Hungary Balázs HORVÁTH 3 100 66.7 210 € 110 €
45 Agropoint Cassius Finland Kaarlo Kovacs 6 33.3 16.7 250 € 250 €
46 Agropoint Cerna 3 33.3 33.3 40 € 40 €
47 Agropoint Cold Hungary Kristof Kelemen 3
48 Agropoint Nektar Hungary James Wingrave 3 33.3
49 Ailina Germany Renner Rüdiger 3 66.7 66.7 1 390 € 1 320 €
50 Ailonka  Austria Krackow Jürgen 2
51 AILTON S Germany Stephan FALLER 1 100
52 Ak Lord Fronhof Bulgary Rossen Raitchev 1
53 Ak Mercedes Dream Bulgary Rossen Raitchev 1
54 Aktus Hungary Robert Kotroczo 3 33.3
55 Al Bundy Norway Michelle Perryman 3 66.7 66.7 1 288 € 1 250 €
56 AL CAMBERO Eurobit Klus Marek 1 100
57 AL CAPONE Russia Larisa DEMCHENKO 2
58 Al Falak Norway Adeleine Mazarino 2 50 50 30 € 30 €
59 Al Macho Latvia Ulescenko Daniels 3 100
60 Al Pacino 48 Bulgary Ruslan Petkov 2
61 ALADIN Hungary László GOMBOS 4 25
62 Aladin Beni Slovenia Andrej KUCER 3 66.7 33.3 45 € 45 €
63 Aladins 3 33.3 33.3 100 € 100 €
64 Albani Russia Mikhail Safronov 4 25
65 Albany Russia Madenova Maria 3 33.3 66.7 350 € 250 €
66 Albany 21 Russia Madenova Maria 3 100 100 1 075 € 625 €
67 ALBATROS 85  Austria Thomas REIF 3 100 33.3 60 € 60 €
68 Alcorado Russia Dmitriy Berestov 5 60 60 1 025 € 480 €
69 Alders Latvia Cesnieks Einars 14 42.9 21.4 515 € 450 €
70 Aleja 27 25.9 11.1 120 € 50 €
71 Aleqs Russia Olga Chechina 38 50 39.5 9 100 € 3 600 €
72 Alessa Z Switzerland Stampfli Emilie 2
73 ALEX Slovenia Maja LAUFER 3 100
74 Alexander Russia Eduard Yusupov 3 33.3
75 Alexander Higgins Norway Live Rye Stange 2 50
76 ALEXIS Lithuania Zydrunas GARBENIS 7 42.9
77 Alfie 192 Great Britain Graham Lovegrove 3 33.3 33.3 120 € 120 €
78 Algebra Lithuania Matas Petraitis 3 33.3
79 Algorythem Norway Marie Valdar Longem 3
80 Ali Baba Rs Slovakia Dusan Sabo 3 66.7 66.7 140 € 120 €
81 Alibi Latvia Dainis Ozols 21 33.3 23.8 1 900 € 850 €
82 Allende Russia Vadim Konovalov 9 33.3 11.1 10 € 10 €
83 Allerdings Denmark Andreas Schou 2
84 Allure G Italy Piergiorgio Bucci 3 66.7
85 Alme L Netherlands Henk van de Pol 3 100 66.7 3 867 € 3 657 €
86 Alois Norway Ole Kristoffer Meland 3
87 ALONSO 3  Austria Gerfried PUCK 1 100 100 720 € 720 €
88 ALTAIRE DE REVEL Russia Andrey Lysenko 3 33.3
89 Alupico Lithuania Andrius Petrovas 12 58.3 33.3 555 € 250 €
90 Alvador Koningshoeve Italy Marco Porro 3 33.3
91 Alveja Russia Alexandr Belekhov 5 100 20 40 € 40 €
92 ALЋIIR Marika Einstein 1 100
93 Amadeo Latvia Girts Bricis 4 50 25 150 € 150 €
94 Amadeus 5
95 Amadeus Z France Francois Xavier Boudant 2 50
96 Amanda Russia Aleksandra Pushkarskaya 6
97 Amantus Hb 29 48.3 37.9 10 620 € 5 160 €
98 Amaretas Lithuania Andrius Petrovas 5 40 40 1 875 € 1 250 €
99 Amaretto d Arco Ireland Shane Sweetnam
100 Amarok Russia Vladimir Tuganov 10 40 50 15 050 € 9 000 €
101 Amaron Norway Vilde Romma 3 33.3
102 Amarone Denmark Thomas Sandgaard 1
103 Amarulla Bermuda Jillian Terceira 3 66.7
104 Amazing Bulgary Bonev Ivaylo 2 50
105 Aminka A Netherlands Willem Greve 2
106 Amitage  Austria Obernauer Christoph 3 66.7 33.3 120 € 120 €
107 Ammaretta Estonia Sinikas Kristjan 3 66.7 66.7 68 € 50 €
108 AMOS 3  Austria Jakob HRASCHAN 5 100 20 80 € 80 €
109 Anabel Hungary Zoltán CZÉKUS 3 33.3
110 Anareno Hungary Attila Szasz 2
111 Anastacia 5
112 Anastacia III Poland Appel Lukasz 3
113 ANCILLA Slovenia Katja ŽIBERNA 5 100
114 Andato Norway Marthe Saersten 2 100 50 42 € 42 €
115 Ani Gem Norway Louise Pamela Verstegen 2 50
116 Animo del Sol Norway Rebecca Kaarem 3
117 ANNABELLE 4  Austria Christian JUZA 5 100 80 383 € 165 €
118 ANNATEEKA Italy MARTINA MORITSCH 2 100 100 330 € 220 €
119 Annestown Ireland Kelly Capt. Michael 4 50
120 Antares Denmark Torben Frandsen 7 42.9 28.6 1 140 € 1 080 €
121 Antello Z Ireland Cameron Hanley 1 100 100 350 € 350 €
122 Anthonis Russia Dmitriy Berestov 15 26.7 20 225 € 75 €
123 Anthony Belgium Pieter Clemens 6 33.3 16.7 60 € 60 €
124 Antonio Russia Alexander Molotkov 2 100
125 Antonov 3 33.3 33.3 120 € 120 €
126 Anytime Pikabello Latvia Leja Maira 6 83.3 66.7 715 € 250 €
127 Apart Poland Michal KAZMIERCZAK 8 87.5 37.5 3 970 € 3 600 €
128 APIENNE Slovenia NASTJA UDOVC 3 100 33.3 42 € 42 €
129 Apola Russia Artur Maliev 4 75 50 150 € 75 €
130 Apollo 18 61.1 33.3 1 097 € 350 €
131 APOLLO 7 Hofmeisterov? Krist?na 1 100
132 Apollo V.Pachern  Austria Simon Johann Zuchi 2
133 Aquarell PW Germany Joachim Heyer 3 33.3
134 Aquila Turkey Cagri Basel 2 50
135 Aquino 29 Russia Vladimir Beletskiy 1
136 AQUITO Ing. Paenica Josef 2 100
137 ARABELLA S Slovenia Miha TRCEK 3 100
138 Aragon Z Germany Christian Ahlmann 2 100 50 250 € 250 €
139 Aragorn Russia Valeria Sokolova 12 66.7 50 10 477 € 7 920 €
140 Arakorn 7 42.9 14.3 250 € 250 €
141 Aramis  Austria Markus SAURUGG 3 66.7 33.3 200 € 200 €
142 Aramis 573  Austria Markus SAURUGG 3 66.7 66.7 975 € 600 €
143 Arbat Russia Sergey Klokov 3 33.3
144 ARDECHE 4 Kullo KENDER 2 50
145 ARENA UK LANDO Great Britain Ellen WHITAKER 6 100 50 13 680 € 6 000 €
146 Arendsoog B Ireland Dunne Hayley 3 33.3 82 € 82 €
147 Ares Italy Emilio Bicocchi 2 50 50 240 € 240 €
148 Argelith Status FRH Norway Line Karlsen Raaholt 2 50
149 ARGENTOFINO Italy francesca MAGGIORE 3 100 33.3 60 € 60 €
150 Argus Da Carma 6 33.3 16.7 220 € 220 €
151 Arhimeds Latvia Grase Irina 3 33.3 100 120 € 50 €
152 Aria G Bulgary Bonev Ivaylo 2 50
153 Arinjo V Russia Viktoria Krashevich 9 66.7 44.4 2 790 € 2 350 €
154 ARISTOKRAAT Russia Maria SIMAKHODSKAYA 3 66.7
155 Aristoteles Estonia Nigul Britt 3 66.7 66.7 69 € 49 €
156 Arizona 116 Germany Schönhuber Julia 3
157 ARMANI Russia Maria Bibikova 7 57.1 100 1 265 € 500 €
158 Armani the Gun CH Finland Mallat Maiju 6 33.3 33.3 1 300 € 900 €
159 Armitages Boy France Aymeric de ponnat 1
160 Armstrong Lithuania RIMKEVIČIUS Nerijus 3 33.3 100 122 € 80 €
161 Arola Norway Marte Bjorn 3 100
162 ARON D'ACCEGLIO Italy Elisa BOZZA 2 100 50 35 € 35 €
163 Ars 14 28.6 7.1 63 € 63 €
164 Art 16 50 31.3 403 € 180 €
165 Artas Estonia Margit M?GI 14 35.7 28.6 2 220 € 1 320 €
166 Artista 16 18.8 18.8 1 525 € 750 €
167 ASCOT Serbia Gala IVANOVIC 3 100
168 Aseth S 6 33.3 16.7 600 € 600 €
169 Asgaard Germany Ziegler Maximilian 3 33.3 33.3 125 € 125 €
170 Asha di San Patrignano Italy Francesco TURTURIELLO 2
171 Ashby 4 Belarus Aleksander Lis 6 100 50 225 € 75 €
172 Ashford 4 Germany Tobias Meyer 2
173 ASHLINN Russia Elizaveta MAKAROVA 2 50
174 Askaban  Austria Köfler Dieter 3 66.7 33.3 100 € 100 €
175 Askaria Norway Olav Aklestad 3 66.7
176 Askaris Norway Ingrid Skar 3 33.3 33.3 250 € 250 €
177 Aster 24 20.8 4.2 38 € 38 €
178 ASTRELLO Belarus Vadim Cherevan 3 33.3 33.3 3 000 € 3 000 €
179 ASTRID L Kullo KENDER 3 66.7
180 ASTRONAUT ARNI  Austria Alfred GREIMEL 3 100 66.7 330 € 220 €
181 ATENA Z Slovenia Aljaž DRAšLER 3 100
182 Atessa B L H Czech Republic Anna KELLNEROVÁ 3 33.3 33.3 45 € 45 €
183 ATHENE Italy Linda BRATOMI 2 100 100 275 € 150 €
184 Atlanta Czech Republic Strnadlova Lucie 6 50 16.7 45 € 45 €
185 ATOMIC ANT IB Belgium Marc BOES 6 100 66.7 319 € 200 €
186 ATOMIC-S/AC ATOMIC ?ttina Jan 1 100
187 ATTILA Italy FRANCESCO OLIVO 1 100
188 Attila der Grosse  Austria David Kranz 1
189 AUHEIM'S LA QUITOL  Austria Stefan LEIKERMOSER 4 100
190 Austria 2  Austria Markus SAURUGG 3 66.7 66.7 450 € 400 €
191 AUTOGRAF Sweden Linnea HJALMARSDOTTER 3 33.3 33.3 50 € 50 €
192 Avanti Germany Michael Wittschier 3 66.7 100 840 € 400 €
193 Avantus Norway Lise Hustoft 3 33.3
194 Avelino Germany Winkler Katharina 3
195 Avelon Great Britain Nick Benterman 3 33.3 33.3 75 € 75 €
196 Aviata 10 Poland Kubiak Grzegorz 4 50
197 Axel  Austria Fischer Willi 3 33.3 33.3 40 € 40 €
198 Axel Du Beaumont Estonia Urmas Raag 23 21.7 13 2 705 € 1 610 €
199 AXEL SPRINGS Great Britain George WHITAKER 3 100 66.7 500 € 350 €
200 AXEL V Kullo KENDER 3 66.7
201 Aza Norway Martine Kongsrud 2 50
202 AZARTNAYA Russia Sophia LUKINA 3 33.3
203 Babett 28 Hungary Barna Burucs 4 25
204 BABILON Germany Hendrik GRAVEMEIER 4 100 75 351 € 220 €
205 Babou Russia Alexander Molotkov 2
206 Babouche vh Koningshof Z Norway Silje Ludvigsen 3 66.7 33.3 16 € 16 €
207 BACARA Lithuania Matas Petraitis 3 33.3 33.3 150 € 150 €
208 BACARA DE LA FERME BLANCHE Czech Republic Anna KELLNEROVÁ 6 83.3 50 708 € 550 €
209 Bacardi Lithuania Matas Petraitis 33 54.5 27.3 9 160 € 7 500 €
210 Baccara Russia Dmitriy Berestov 3
211 BACCARÀ DELLE SCHIAVE Italy Luca INSELVINI 1 100 100 50 € 50 €
212 BACK HOME Hungary Mariann HUGYECZ 3 100
213 BADARCO Slovakia Marian STANGEL 8 50 12.5 100 € 100 €
214 Bailey's K Lithuania Andrius Petrovas 15 80 73.3 2 515 € 750 €
215 BAKHOR Russia Evgeniya BOYKO 3 33.3
216 Bal Pare  Austria Pollhammer Sabrina 3
217 Balahe Sweden Douglas Lindelow 3 33.3
218 BALIRINA Krajn?kov? Veronika 1 100
219 Balizo Z Norway Rebekka Lie Andersen 3 33.3
220 Ballentina S B Denmark Martin Dinesen Neergaard 3 66.7 66.7 1 157 € 782 €
221 Balloon Ireland Shane Breen 1
222 Ballycapple Rhapsody Finland Kaajas Katja 2
223 BALOU 1 Smaha Ludk 1 100
224 Balou Du Clear Russia Oleg Diconenko 4 25 25 90 € 90 €
225 BALOU DU LANCY Spain DIANA MARSÁ-LAFARGE 6 100 33.3 48 € 28 €
226 Balou En Noir Germany Joachim Heyer 3
227 Balouness Switzerland Schoch Faye 3 66.7 33.3 50 € 50 €
228 Balouzino Poland Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw 4 25 75 3 640 € 2 300 €
229 Balsandra Russia Mikhail Safronov 10 50 50 10 605 € 7 590 €
230 Balvairie Italy Simone Coata 2 50 50 100 € 100 €
231 Banca Popolare Bari Cassandra Italy Franco Francesco 3 66.7 33.3 100 € 100 €
232 Bandolino Germany Gerrit Schepers 1
233 BANJO BOY Poland Paulina KOZA 11 81.8 45.5 1 700 € 600 €
234 BARBIE Italy MARTINA MORITSCH 2 100
235 BARETTO Italy Roberto TURCHETTO 4 50
236 Baricella Lithuania Petraitis Kristupas 1 100
237 Barichela 27 48.1 25.9 805 € 375 €
238 BARNAHOWN GEM Slovenia Leja TOMAŽ 2 100 50 160 € 160 €
239 Barrado Jk Germany Holz Thomas 3
240 Bascule Russia Gennady Gashibayazov 14 57.1 21.4 2 225 € 900 €
241 Basta Hong Kong Jacqueline Lai 3 33.3
242 Basti Norway Sanne Sofie Hansen 3 33.3
243 BATIDA DE COCO Croatia Andrija HRGOVIC 1 100 100 200 € 200 €
244 Batida S 2 50 50 € 50 €
245 Bazilio Latvia Andis Varna 10 60 10 2 300 € 2 300 €
246 Be Fest Russia Sergey Pariev 2
247 Beau du Rouet Turkey Efe Siyahi 1 100 100 120 € 120 €
248 Beau II Norway Anne Sofia Aslaksrud 3
249 BEAU MOLGA Poland Pawel KALICINSKI 6 100
250 BEAUJANA Netherlands Amber FIJEN 6 100 50 520 € 200 €
251 Beaulana Norway Maria Kristine Aas 2 50 50 188 € 188 €
252 Beezie Australia Isbister Sarah 3 33.3 100 € 100 €
253 BEIJING Julia ENGBLOM 3
254 BEL CANTO Hradi?t Papou?ek Kamil 1 100
255 Bel Canto Hradiste Czech Republic Papousek Kamil 4 75
256 Belcanto 35 Hungary Sandor Torok 3 33.3
257 Belinda 160 Norway Andreas Jensen 3 66.7 66.7 2 969 € 2 500 €
258 BELLA ITALIA Kocumov? Kl?ra 1 100
259 Belleza L Sweden Josefine Karlsson 3 33.3
260 Belline Bermuda Jillian Terceira 2 100
261 Bellotte Vd Beemdhoeve Russia Alexandr Belekhov 10 60 60 2 843 € 1 000 €
262 BENAR Russia Avtandil HUBAEV 2
263 Benito Norway Marie Valdar Longem 2 50 50 30 € 30 €
264 Bentley Norway Merete Roed 3 100 66.7 110 € 60 €
265 BERLINS BOY Slovenia Tomaž LAUFER 6 100 33.3 105 € 77 €
266 Bernadien van Westuur Bermuda Jillian Terceira 2 50 50 138 € 138 €
267 BERNHARD Russia Elizaveta SVETLOVIDOVA 3
268 Bersinaa Estonia Mülla Heidi 2 100 50 75 € 75 €
269 Best Mr Cup Cake Hungary Laszlo Toth 3 33.3
270 Best Timar 3 33.3
271 BETTEBALIA Estonia Gunnar Klettenberg 6 100
272 BG GRANATA  Austria Fritz KOGELNIG JUN. 2 100
273 BG UNBREAKABLE  Austria Fritz KOGELNIG JUN. 5 100 40 140 € 100 €
274 Bickley Brook Bella Australia Rowland Alison 4 50 25 190 € 190 €
275 Bickley Brook Bianca Australia Rowland Alison 3 66.7
276 BIJOU BE Poland Lukasz KOZA 12 83.3 41.7 2 080 € 1 250 €
277 Biksem Norway Morten Alexander Djupvik 1 100 100 312 € 312 €
278 Billy Balou Great Britain William Funnell 2 50
279 Billy Boycie Norway Johan Sebastian Gulliksen 3 100 100 497 € 400 €
280 Billy Buttercup Norway Victoria Gulliksen 2 50 1 707 € 1 707 €
281 Billy Congo Great Britain William Funnell 1
282 Billy Dazzle Norway Iselin Hahjem Gjendemsjo 3 100 66.7 79 € 63 €
283 Billy Glacier Norway Iselin Hahjem Gjendemsjo 3 66.7 33.3 100 € 100 €
284 Billy Jazz Norway Iselin Hahjem Gjendemsjo 3 66.7 33.3 63 € 63 €
285 Billy on Order Norway Iselin Hahjem Gjendemsjo 3 33.3
286 Bingo Estonia Gunnar Klettenberg 21 42.9 14.3 12 440 € 6 000 €
287 BIONDA 3  Austria Gerfried PUCK 5 100 80 2 080 € 1 680 €
288 Biricchina Bella Italy Moyersoen Filippo 3
289 Bison Estonia Urmas Raag 9 33.3 33.3 300 € 150 €
290 Bisquit Latvia Gaisa Eliza 3 33.3 33.3 25 € 25 €
291 Bivaldi Russia Alexandr Belekhov 18 55.6 27.8 1 380 € 750 €
292 Bizar Utopia Again Norway Merete Roed 2 100 50 19 € 19 €
293 BJERGLUNDS CHOPING Va??k Martin 1 100
294 BLACKWOODLAND ROCK My RELANDER
295 BLACKWOODLAND ROCK My Relander 1
296 Blacky's Lady Russia Anastasia Garnik 2 100
297 Blaine Lithuania KAVALIAUSKAITĖ Rasa 3 33.3
298 Bliksem Norway Morten Alexander Djupvik 2 50 50 188 € 188 €
299 Blizzard II Norway Lena Amalie Knutsen 2 50
300 Bluebuster Russia Vladimir Tuganov 5 60 40 12 555 € 7 755 €

Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ... | 9 | Next

Copyright © 2014 KAP Jumping  |  Web design — Big Fish

info@kapjumping.ch