ENG RUS

Archive

Ruila (Estonia) 27.07.2012 — 29.07.2012
July 27, Friday 2012
Route # 3, Art.274.5.3. Prize money: 3 000 €

Timeline

# Time Rider Horse Penalty Time
17 05:03 Ebbe-Liisa SÕNAJALG Zelibo 0 43,97 play
37 07:45 Dovile Matulyte Paulchen Panther 4 48,08 play
27 09:00 SINIJÄRV Siim Zidante P 4 44,36 play
24 10:30 Gunnar Klettenberg U-too 4 42,66 play
32 12:16 Kristaps Neretnieks Continue 4 45,81 play
1 14:00 Urmas Raag Laguna Vd Roshove 0 41,22 play
22 16:33 Girts Bricis Chandra H 4 41,43 play
36 18:07 Tiid KIVISILD Chicca La Manga 4 47,67 play
10 19:47 Vasil Ivanou Carmelita 17 0 41,56 play
21:49 Andis Varna Bazilio Retired play
44 22:56 Kaajas Katja Ballycapple Rhapsody 12 42,37 play
13 24:19 Petraitis Kristupas Barichela 0 41,54 play
7 26:28 NERIJUS SIPAILA Little Foot 22 0 45,74 play
29 28:37 Kertu Klettenberg Qualino Z 4 45,27 play
26 30:17 Vital Dziundzikau Rubiera 4 43,26 play
15 32:10 Wahlman Mikael Prestige 0 43,81 play
30 34:20 Liukkonen Satu Argus Da Carma 4 45,46 play
18 35:52 Alexandr Belekhov Laurissin 0 42,66 play
8 38:05 Matas Petraitis Bacardi 0 42,91 play
42 40:13 HÕIM Rainer Thobias Lauwes Forever 8 43,26 play
38 41:40 Rein Pill Carrera Z 4 49,21 play
25 43:30 Andrius Petrovas Zuko S 4 42,72 play
6 45:00 DANIELIUS GUTKAUSKAS Forever Sensation 0 42,24 play
33 47:19 Zigmantas SARKA Ars 4 46,16 play
40 48:45 Tarmo Kutsar Tetley 8 42,86 play
35 50:49 Geerink Peter Vythagoras 4 46,81 play
20 52:10 Jurjane Tija Alise Lord Picasso 4 41,28 play
47 53:25 Kaljund Anni Fist 15 65,69 play
21 55:23 Argus Paul-Richard Stacandra 4 41,38 play
9 57:03 Kryna Maxim Amantus Hb 0 42,99 play
43 59:25 Peltokoski Ville Sultana D 8 46,71 play
16 60:54 Kaajas Katja Crecora 0 42,71 play
41 63:20 UDEKÜLL Andres Sir Sirius 8 43,23 play
23 64:49 Girts Bricis Amadeo 4 42,04 play
66:23 NERIJUS SIPAILA Pronto Retired play
11 67:56 Benas Gutkauskas Triggy Puh 0 45,16 play
28 70:30 Kertu Klettenberg Pia Diam 4 45,23 play
14 71:42 Matas Petraitis Lucky Boy 0 44,51 play
5 74:06 Kristaps Neretnieks Caramsin 0 44,59 play
31 76:17 Vital Dziundzikau Hermione Ask 4 45,57 play
3 77:46 Petraitis Kristupas Lordano 0 42,12 play
12 80:21 Liukkonen Satu Elektra F 0 44,55 play
39 82:30 Rein Pill Zwingdoc V 5 57,62 play
84:20 Wahlman Mikael Special Rose Surprise Eliminated play
34 86:19 Marina Ehrnrooth Valdina 4 46,50 play
2 88:05 Alexandr Belekhov Liding Light 0 40,08 play
46 90:21 NYYSSÖNEN Valpuri Ties 15 63,82 play
4 92:10 Yahor Morotski Emanuel 0 42,86 play
45 94:25 Andrius Petrovas Bailey's K 12 44,61 play
19 96:18 Zigmantas SARKA Cashman 0 45,84 play

Copyright © 2014 KAP Jumping  |  Web design — Big Fish

info@kapjumping.ch