ENG RUS

Lithuania Vazgaikiemis CSI2*- W#5. Квалификация для Гран-При

Due to the technical reasons, the results presented may vary slightly from the final protocols of the competition. Thank you for understanding
1 Phase 2 Phase Jump off
# Rider Horse Penalties Time Penalties Time Penalties Time Prize Materials
1 Литва Петровас Андриус COMPLEMENTO 0 46.24 0 35,14 500
*1
2 Беларусь Mikalai Karpovich Kardinal 0 47.93 0 37.81 400
*1
3 Россия Белехов Александр Bivaldi 0 45.86 0 38.37 300
*1
4 Литва Петровас Андриус Zuko S 0 50.76 0 38.39 200
*1
5 Литва Джасас Стасис PATROL V 0 50.00 0 39.30 140
*1
6 Эстония Tiid KIVISILD Cinnamon 0 50.11 0 39.44 110
*1
7 Эстония Ebbe-Liisa SÕNAJALG Trooja 0 48.70 0 39.67 80
*1
8 Литва Petraitis Kristupas Lordano 0 47.57 0 39.95 60
*1
9 Беларусь Kryna Maxim Clooney 26 0 49.54 0 42.09 60
*1
10 Беларусь Лис Александр Que Pasa 5 0 50.30 0 42.76 50
*1
11 Эстония Клеттенберг Керту Ulrike R 0 50.36 0 42.85 50
*1
12 Россия Бибикова Мария Cara 0 47.94 0 43.34 50
*1
13 Литва DANIELIUS GUTKAUSKAS TOM RIDDLE S 0 51.38 0 44.67 -
*1
14 Эстония Пилл Катрин Adolf 0 50.05 4 38.07 -
*1
15 Латвия Брицис Гиртс EGANO VAN KADAL 0 49.39 4 38.08 -
*1
16 Эстония Пилл Рейн A Brok 0 47.48 4 38.22 -
*1
17 Литва Valdas URBONAS VAILLANTE 0 47.39 4 38.38 -
*1
18 Россия Белехов Александр QUINCY 127 0 48.33 4 39.69 -
*1
19 Латвия Варна Андис Never Mind 22 0 48.90 4 41.80 -
*1
20 Литва Zigmantas SARKA Aster 0 49.13 4 43.95 -
*1
21 Латвия Aleksandrs SAKUROVS Aleja 0 49.08 4 44.42 -
*1
22 Эстония Клеттенберг Гуннар TRAFFIC 0 50.30 4 44.73 -
*1
23 Россия Чечина Ольга Adelheid 0 50.27 4 45.12 -
*1
24 Латвия Неретникс Кристапс Continue 0 51.07 4 45.40 -
*1
25 Латвия Aigars BREGZE CALLACADO 0 51.59 4 48.52 -
*1
26 Литва Zigmantas SARKA Cashman 0 50.60 6 54.03 -
*1
27 Литва Vincas CIVINSKAS JR EROTAS 0 44.87 12 39.99 -
*1
28 Латвия Неретникс Кристапс Caramsin 1 57.36 -
*1
29 Беларусь Kryna Maxim RAPIDE UMORKUS 4 47.50 -
*1
30 Латвия Брицис Гиртс EMILIA JOLIE JB 4 47.63 -
*1
31 Литва Irmantas GRIKIENIS GLAMOUR FOR EVER 4 47.96 -
*1
32 Россия Бибикова Мария Anthonis 4 48.39 -
*1
33 Литва Matas PETRAITIS Soli Deo Glorija 4 48.54 -
*1
34 Литва Aleksejus TIMOFEJEVAS GOEJE VRIJDAG 4 49.24 -
*1
35 Литва Алексас Селиус Chromas 4 49.61 -
*1
36 Эстония Клеттенберг Керту FIGARO Z 4 49.66 -
*1
37 Литва Алексас Селиус FOR FAN 4 50.00 -
*1
38 Эстония Клеттенберг Гуннар Lance S 4 50.62 -
*1
39 Литва Matas PETRAITIS Cattio 4 50.77 -
*1
40 Литва DANIELIUS GUTKAUSKAS For Feeling Star 4 51.09 -
*1
41 Эстония Margit MaGI Artas 8 45.64 -
*1
42 Литва Дариус Акелис Rotemas 8 47.55 -
*1
43 Литва NERIJUS SIPAILA SHYWAWA 8 48.26 -
*1
44 Беларусь Дзюндзиков Виталий CARIMBO 8 50.13 -
*1
45 Литва Aleksejus TIMOFEJEVAS Lordanos As 8 51.02 -
*1
46 Латвия Лаура Пенель Progress 11 63.60 -
*1
47 Эстония Tiid KIVISILD Sullivan 12 66.54 -
*1
Латвия Варна Андис BUCRETIA DNS -
*1


Copyright © 2014 KAP Jumping  |  Web design — Big Fish

info@kapjumping.ch