ENG RUS

Lithuania Vazgaikiemis CSI2*- W#3. Open for CSI2*-W

Due to the technical reasons, the results presented may vary slightly from the final protocols of the competition. Thank you for understanding
Jump off
# Rider Horse Penalties Time Joker Penalties Time Prize Materials
1 Беларусь Дзюндзиков Виталий Hermione Ask 0 54.98 500
*1
2 Эстония Margit MaGI Artas 0 56.48 400
*1
3 Россия Бибикова Мария Prior B`e 0 57.69 300
*1
4 Литва Джасас Стасис Marsas 0 58.16 200
*1
5 Россия Белехов Александр Bellotte Vd Beemdhoeve 0 59.21 140
*1
6 Латвия Лаура Пенель Progress 0 59.72 110
*1
7 Эстония Tiid KIVISILD Corsica 0 60.45 80
*1
8 Эстония Пилл Катрин Roos 0 61.07 60
*1
9 Латвия Варна Андис BUCRETIA 0 61.08 60
*1
10 Эстония Клеттенберг Гуннар REPLIQUE D HONVAULT 0 61.08 50
*1
11 Эстония Kätlin SEHVER EXQUISE DE STE HERMELLE 0 61.29 50
*1
12 Литва DANIELIUS GUTKAUSKAS CARL 0 61.98 50
*1
13 Литва Irmantas GRIKIENIS SANGRIA 0 62.21 -
*1
14 Латвия LINDA ANSULE Lemons 0 63.14 -
*1
15 Эстония Пилл Катрин Adolf 0 63.40 -
*1
16 Беларусь Kryna Maxim Amantus Hb 0 64.12 -
*1
17 Латвия Кристин Игл Roils 0 65.54 -
*1
18 Эстония Клеттенберг Керту FIGARO Z 0 66.74 -
*1
19 Литва Алексас Селиус GRAND SLAM THE SECOND 0 67.59 -
*1
20 Россия Чечина Ольга Lascar 41 2 88.72 -
*1
21 Литва Джасас Стасис Grenoblis 4 57.73 -
*1
22 Эстония Ватцель Хайки Fee 4 58.91 -
*1
23 Литва Petraitis Kristupas Lordano 4 58.95 -
*1
24 Литва Aleksejus TIMOFEJEVAS Lordanos As 4 60,32 -
*1
25 Беларусь Дзюндзиков Виталий Pepitta 4 60.37 -
*1
26 Латвия Брицис Гиртс CARLORD 4 60,74 -
*1
27 Литва NERIJUS SIPAILA CORMINT DE LUXE 4 63.85 -
*1
28 Латвия Aigars BREGZE CALLACADO 4 64.35 -
*1
29 Литва Петровас Андриус Zuko S 4 66.82 -
*1
30 Литва Алексас Селиус FOR FAN 4 67.58 -
*1
31 Литва Matas PETRAITIS Soli Deo Glorija 4 70.20 -
*1
32 Литва Zigmantas SARKA JR EGEJA 4 73,07 -
*1
33 Латвия MARITE PINTE ISPRAVNIK 4 74,54 -
*1
34 Литва Петровас Андриус Costo Rico 8 53,19 -
*1
35 Литва Дариус Акелис Rotemas 8 58,91 -
*1
36 Литва Дариус Акелис Reilis 8 59.08 -
*1
37 Литва Aleksejus TIMOFEJEVAS GOEJE VRIJDAG 8 59.30 -
*1
38 Эстония Renek ROSENBERG VINSKI TT 8 66.77 -
*1
39 Литва NERIJUS SIPAILA CARMEN 8 66,81 -
*1
40 Эстония Клеттенберг Гуннар TRAFFIC 8 69.22 -
*1
41 Латвия Неретникс Кристапс Casscare 10 89.47 -
*1
42 Латвия MARITE PINTE COCO 12 63.88 -
*1
43 Россия Чечина Ольга Wembley R 12 111.32 -
*1
44 Эстония Пилл Рейн A Brok 14 106.62 -
*1
45 Латвия Эйнарс Цеснекс Alders 16 71.63 -
*1
Беларусь Лис Александр Ashby 4 Elim -
*1


Copyright © 2014 KAP Jumping  |  Web design — Big Fish

info@kapjumping.ch