ENG RUS

Estonia Ruila CSIO2*-NC#7. Art.238.2.1

Due to the technical reasons, the results presented may vary slightly from the final protocols of the competition. Thank you for understanding
Jump off
# Rider Horse Penalties Time Joker Penalties Time Prize Materials
1 Россия Белехов Александр Liding Light 0 54,39 1000
*1
2 Финляндия Микаэль Валман Prestige 0 56,47 800
*1
3 Эстония Клеттенберг Гуннар U-too 0 56,66 600
*1
4 Эстония Пауль-Ричард Аргус Stacandra 0 57,97 400
*1
5 Литва Petraitis Kristupas Lordano 0 58,82 280
*1
6 Финляндия Liukkonen Satu Argus Da Carma 0 60,22 220
*1
7 Литва Петровас Андриус Bailey's K 0 60,34 140
*1
7 Литва NERIJUS SIPAILA Pronto 0 60,34 140
*1
9 Нидерланды Питер Геринк Vythagoras 0 60,70 120
*1
10 Беларусь Дзюндзиков Виталий Rubiera 0 63,29 120
*1
11 Эстония Ани Кальюнд Fist 0 64,27 100
*1
12 Литва Zigmantas SARKA Dalbeks Columbo 0 66.89 100
*1
13 Эстония Кутсар Тармо Tetley 0 67.12 20
*1
14 Россия Чечина Ольга Ziezoo 0 69.42 20
*1
15 Финляндия Эрнрут Марина Valdina 0 70.30 -
*1
16 Финляндия Микаэль Валман Special Rose Surprise 0 70.38 -
*1
17 Литва Гуткаускас Бенас Celly Negra 0 71.34 -
*1
18 Латвия Неретникс Кристапс Ichor II 2 78.50 -
*1
19 Литва Гуткаускас Бенас Triggy Puh 2 79.08 -
*1
20 Беларусь Kryna Maxim CHALLENGER 37 2 79.57 -
*1
21 Финляндия Liukkonen Satu Elektra F 4 56.02 -
*1
22 Латвия Брицис Гиртс Amadeo 4 56.52 -
*1
23 Беларусь Дзюндзиков Виталий Hermione Ask 4 61.14 -
*1
24 Литва DANIELIUS GUTKAUSKAS Forever Sensation 4 61.25 -
*1
25 Латвия Варна Андис Chiara 243 4 63.96 -
*1
26 Латвия Неретникс Кристапс Caramsin 4 65.26 -
*1
27 Беларусь Мороцкий Егор Emanuel 4 65.91 -
*1
28 Литва Matas PETRAITIS Lucky Boy 4 69.73 -
*1
29 Беларусь Мороцкий Егор Bacardi 4 71.82 -
*1
30 Эстония Рааг Урмас Axel Du Beaumont 4 88.87 -
*1
31 Литва Zigmantas SARKA Ars 5 74.13 -
*1
32 Литва Матулите Довиле Paulchen Panther 5 74.89 -
*1
33 Беларусь Иванов Василь Catello 3 5 75.62 -
*1
34 Эстония Tiid KIVISILD Chicca La Manga 5 77.67 -
*1
35 Эстония Клеттенберг Керту Pia Diam 8 64.88 -
*1
36 Россия Белехов Александр Laparady 8 68.44 -
*1
37 Литва Matas PETRAITIS Bacardi 8 70.31 -
*1
38 Эстония Пилл Рейн Zwingdoc V 8 71.75 -
*1
39 Эстония Ebbe-Liisa SÕNAJALG Zelibo 8 74.00 -
*1
40 Финляндия Валпури Ниисонен Ties 12 64.77 -
*1
41 Латвия Варна Андис Eloise 16 12 64.94 -
*1
42 Литва Petraitis Kristupas Barichela 13 77.79 -
*1
43 Эстония Клеттенберг Керту Qualino Z 14 94.87 -
*1
44 Финляндия Катя Кааяс Ballycapple Rhapsody 16 69,49 -
*1
45 Литва NERIJUS SIPAILA Lady Sieglinn 18 112.69 -
*1
Нидерланды Питер Геринк Winston Retired -
*1
Эстония Пилл Рейн Carrera Z Retired -
*1
Эстония Рааг Урмас Laguna Vd Roshove Retired -
*1
Эстония Райнер Хойм Thobias Lauwes Forever Eliminated -
*1
Финляндия Эрнрут Марина Charlet Orchidee Retired -
*1
Финляндия Вилле Пелтокоски Sultana D Retired -
*1
Эстония Андрес Удекуль Sir Sirius Retired -
*1
Латвия Брицис Гиртс Chandra H Retired -
*1


Copyright © 2014 KAP Jumping  |  Tech Support — NJ Soft

info@kapjumping.ch