ENG RUS

Estonia Ruila CSIO2*-NC#4. Art.238.2.2

Due to the technical reasons, the results presented may vary slightly from the final protocols of the competition. Thank you for understanding
Jump off
# Rider Horse Penalties Time Joker Penalties Time Prize Materials
1 Финляндия Numminen Sebastian Contendo Da Carma 0 58.49 1250
*1
2 Финляндия Numminen Sebastian Qui Vivra Verra 0 59.73 1000
*1
3 Эстония Пауль-Ричард Аргус Uppercut 0 60.82 750
*1
4 Литва Костас Гайгалас Casmir Hom 0 61.20 500
*1
5 Россия Чечина Ольга Ziezoo 0 63.79 350
*1
6 Эстония Клеттенберг Гуннар Lance S 0 63.81 275
*1
7 Эстония Север Катлин-Хелена Utinka S 0 66.22 200
*1
8 Россия Белецкий Владимир Chambertino 2 0 66.65 150
*1
9 Финляндия Liukkonen Satu Calandro 2 0 66.79 150
*1
10 Россия Белецкий Владимир Kleiner Onkel 141 0 67.84 125
*1
11 Латвия Aleksandrs SAKUROVS Girs 0 69.98 125
*1
12 Эстония Tiid KIVISILD Calina 0 70.34 125
*1
13 Беларусь Ибрагим Васьков Clooney 26 0 71.17 20
*1
14 Беларусь Иванов Василь Catello 3 0 71.65 -
*1
15 Россия Чечина Ольга Unique Cheval 0 73.77 -
*1
16 Финляндия Катя Кааяс Crecora 0 74.38 -
*1
17 Эстония Клеттенберг Гуннар Bingo 0 75.78 -
*1
18 Беларусь Дзюндзиков Виталий Hillersborgs Chateau 4 63.05 -
*1
19 Литва NERIJUS SIPAILA Pronto 4 66.21 -
*1
20 Финляндия Микаэль Валман Silvercup 2 4 66.53 -
*1
21 Беларусь Mikalai Karpovich Brusnichnik 4 70.43 -
*1
22 Латвия Варна Андис Chiara 243 4 71.05 -
*1
23 Эстония Сиим Синярв Zidante P 4 72.31 -
*1
24 Беларусь Иванов Василь Lodonkor 4 74.14 -
*1
25 Беларусь Kryna Maxim Casimir 87 4 75,42 -
*1
26 Финляндия Вилле Пелтокоски Dynamic Van De Heerkenshoeve 4 75.64 -
*1
27 Литва Гуткаускас Бенас Celly Negra 4 76.50 -
*1
28 Литва NERIJUS SIPAILA Lady Sieglinn 4 80.14 -
*1
29 Эстония Пилл Рейн Carrera Z 8 62.03 -
*1
30 Литва Петровас Андриус Zuko S 8 62.24 -
*1
31 Эстония Рааг Урмас Poncorde 8 62.80 -
*1
32 Латвия Неретникс Кристапс Ichor II 8 63.68 -
*1
33 Финляндия Вилле Пелтокоски Nickelson 8 69.87 -
*1
34 Литва DANIELIUS GUTKAUSKAS Chromas 8 70.12 -
*1
35 Литва Matas PETRAITIS Cattio 8 70.37 -
*1
36 Латвия Варна Андис Eloise 16 8 70.99 -
*1
37 Эстония Кутсар Тармо Tetley 8 71.89 -
*1
38 Нидерланды Питер Геринк Winston 8 75.91 -
*1
39 Беларусь Kryna Maxim CHALLENGER 37 8 78.09 -
*1
40 Литва Zigmantas SARKA Dalbeks Columbo 9 83.60 -
*1
41 Эстония Клеттенберг Керту Qualino Z 11 93.05 -
*1
42 Россия Белехов Александр Laparady 12 71.55 -
*1
43 Беларусь Ибрагим Васьков RAPIDE UMORKUS 12 71,62 -
*1
44 Латвия Озолс Дайнис Laguna 16 71.90 -
*1
Литва Гуткаускас Бенас L.B. CARNAVAL L.B.LA SILLA Retired -
*1
Беларусь Мороцкий Егор Bacardi Retired -
*1
Финляндия Эрнрут Марина Charlet Orchidee Eliminated -
*1
Латвия Брицис Гиртс Amadeo Retired -
*1
Латвия Брицис Гиртс Chandra H Retired -
*1
Эстония Рааг Урмас Axel Du Beaumont dns -
*1
Эстония Райнер Хойм Thobias Lauwes Forever dns -
*1
Эстония Tiid KIVISILD Chicca La Manga dns -
*1


Copyright © 2014 KAP Jumping  |  Web design — Big Fish

info@kapjumping.ch