ENG RUS

Estonia Ruila CSIO2*-NC#2. Art.274.5.3

Due to the technical reasons, the results presented may vary slightly from the final protocols of the competition. Thank you for understanding
1 Phase 2 Phase Jump off
# Rider Horse Penalties Time Penalties Time Penalties Time Prize Materials
1 Эстония Пилл Рейн A Brok 0 58.27 0 27.96 500
*1
2 Эстония Андрес Удекуль Henrietta 0 57.14 0 28.25 400
*1
3 Литва Петровас Андриус Bailey's K 0 58.03 0 28.34 300
*1
4 Эстония Tiid KIVISILD Sullivan 0 55.88 0 29.13 200
*1
5 Литва Гуткаускас Бенас Mr Balou 0 57.55 0 29.34 140
*1
6 Эстония Рааг Урмас Lord Conte 0 59.73 0 29.42 110
*1
7 Беларусь Ибрагим Васьков Quel Prix 0 58.37 0 29.62 80
*1
8 Беларусь Дзюндзиков Виталий Pepitta 0 54.21 0 29.82 60
*1
9 Россия Белехов Александр Bivaldi 0 58.00 0 30.39 60
*1
10 Латвия Варна Андис Houp 0 56.18 4 27.28 50
*1
11 Эстония Ebbe-Liisa SÕNAJALG Apollo 0 57.91 4 27.50 50
*1
12 Латвия Aleksandrs SAKUROVS Aleja 0 55.78 4 32.08 50
*1
13 Эстония Ватцель Хайки Kamerona 0 58.80 4 33.97 -
*1
14 Литва DANIELIUS GUTKAUSKAS Teo 0 57.34 8 29.61 -
*1
15 Литва Петровас Андриус Alupico 0 53.26 8 30.74 -
*1
16 Финляндия Эрнрут Марина Cleo III 0 58.15 10 45.25 -
*1
17 Эстония Клеттенберг Гуннар Pilgrim 1 60.02 -
*1
18 Эстония Пилл Катрин Roos 1 61.47 -
*1
19 Латвия Неретникс Кристапс Randevu 4 51.25 -
*1
20 Эстония Пилл Катрин Adolf 4 51.73 -
*1
21 Беларусь Дзюндзиков Виталий Cazino Bz 4 55.68 -
*1
22 Латвия Тия Элис Юръян A Spin Off 4 57.63 -
*1
23 Литва NERIJUS SIPAILA Lobis 4 59.85 -
*1
24 Эстония Пилл Рейн Favorit 5 61.42 -
*1
25 Эстония Ватцель Хайки Vanco Z 5 63.46 -
*1
26 Эстония Клеттенберг Гуннар Toscana 6 65.24 -
*1
27 Латвия Aleksandrs SAKUROVS Art 8 53.66 -
*1
28 Эстония Margit MaGI Artas 8 56.41 -
*1
29 Эстония Клеттенберг Керту Matrica 8 56.60 -
*1
30 Латвия Тия Элис Юръян Fame 9 61.27 -
*1
31 Литва DANIELIUS GUTKAUSKAS Bonduell G 9 61.28 -
*1
32 Литва NERIJUS SIPAILA Saragona Star 10 66.39 -
*1
33 Латвия Неретникс Кристапс Con Pleasure 13 60.41 -
*1
34 Эстония Рааг Урмас Bison 13 62.50 -
*1
35 Эстония Tiid KIVISILD Corsica 14 81.02 -
*1
36 Латвия Резнюк Татьяна Corletta 16 59.78 -
*1
37 Эстония Эпп Кил Lotte 17 62.86 -
*1
38 Литва Zigmantas SARKA Aster 25 61.07 -
*1


Copyright © 2014 KAP Jumping  |  Web design — Big Fish

info@kapjumping.ch