ENG RUS

Latvia Riga CSIO3*-W-NC#4. Art.238.2.1

Due to the technical reasons, the results presented may vary slightly from the final protocols of the competition. Thank you for understanding
Jump off
# Rider Horse Penalties Time Joker Penalties Time Materials
1 Литва Джасас Стасис Marsas 0 51,29
*1
2 Латвия Неретникс Кристапс Con Pleasure 0 55,29
*1
3 Латвия Эйнарс Цеснекс Alders 0 55,51
*1
4 Эстония Пилл Катрин Adolf 0 55,65
*1
5 Литва Петровас Андриус Oktawian 0 56,02
*1
6 Латвия Майра Лея Anytime Pikabello 0 56,30
*1
7 Эстония Tiid KIVISILD Sullivan 0 56,49
*1
8 Литва NERIJUS SIPAILA Lobis 0 56,62
*1
9 Беларусь Ибрагим Васьков Quel Prix 0 58.40
*1
10 Литва DANIELIUS GUTKAUSKAS Bonduell G 0 58,48
*1
11 Эстония Клеттенберг Гуннар Pilgrim 0 58,56
*1
12 Эстония Клеттенберг Керту Matrica 0 59,01
*1
13 Россия Белехов Александр Alveja 0 59,65
*1
14 Эстония Ebbe-Liisa SÕNAJALG Apollo 0 59,71
*1
15 Эстония Ватцель Хайки Vanco Z 0 60,05
*1
16 Финляндия Роза Руутсало Felix 111 0 60,57
*1
17 Беларусь Дзюндзиков Виталий Pepitta 0 60,60
*1
18 Эстония Ватцель Хайки Kamerona 0 60,84
*1
19 Польша Morsztyn Piotr Osadkowski Ashivle 0 61,03
*1
20 Беларусь Дзюндзиков Виталий Cazino Bz 0 61,75
*1
21 Россия Бибикова Мария Paloma 0 62,68
*1
22 Латвия Aleksandrs SAKUROVS Art 4 55,69
*1
23 Эстония Рааг Урмас Lord Conte 4 57,93
*1
24 Эстония Пилл Рейн A Brok 4 58,11
*1
25 Литва DANIELIUS GUTKAUSKAS Teo 4 58,78
*1
26 Эстония Клеттенберг Гуннар Toscana 4 59,70
*1
27 Эстония Рааг Урмас Bison 4 59,76
*1
28 Россия Пушкарская Александра Reveranss 4 60,26
*1
29 Эстония Пилл Катрин Roos 4 61,93
*1
30 Россия Клоков Сергей Arbat 5 68,59
*1
31 Россия Роман Малышев Houp 7 74,05
*1
32 Латвия Озолс Дайнис Alibi 8 53,15
*1
33 Латвия Резнюк Татьяна Corletta 8 60,91
*1
34 Литва Петровас Андриус Alupico 8 63,45
*1
35 Латвия Варна Андис Lerida 8 64,24
*1
36 Латвия Aleksandrs SAKUROVS Aleja 9 66,65
*1
37 Латвия Неретникс Кристапс Coup De Rado 9 67,89
*1
38 Эстония Tiid KIVISILD Corsica 10 86.82
*1
39 Латвия Силинш Гунтарс Kirlings 14 72,02
*1
40 Литва Zigmantas SARKA Aster 15 77,84
*1
41 Литва NERIJUS SIPAILA Lisa Rosa 16 61,66
*1
42 Беларусь Ибрагим Васьков Quireno 18 71,35
*1
Эстония Элери Кивесте Copherfild elim
*1


Copyright © 2014 KAP Jumping  |  Web design — Big Fish

info@kapjumping.ch