ENG RUS

Russia Moscow, Otrada CSI3*-W#6. CSI3*-W Золотой Тур (LR),

Due to the technical reasons, the results presented may vary slightly from the final protocols of the competition. Thank you for understanding
1 Phase 2 Phase Jump off
# Rider Horse Penalties Time Penalties Time Penalties Time Result Prize Materials
1 Эстония Клеттенберг Гуннар Ulrike R 0 0 31.38 0 7500
*1
2 Латвия Неретникс Кристапс CONTE BELLINE 0 0 31.43 0 6000
*1
3 Россия Громзина Анна Pimlico 0 0 31.72 0 4500
*1
4 Россия Молотков Александр Zanzibar 0 0 33.19 0 3000
*1
5 Россия Чечина Ольга Adelheid 0 0 34.30 0 2100
*1
6 Эстония Tiid KIVISILD Corsica 0 0 36.18 0 1650
*1
7 Литва VALDEMARAS ZUKAUSKAS Domien 0 0 36.77 0 1200
*1
8 Россия Гашибаязов Геннадий Bascule 0 1 41.69 1 900
*1
9 Россия Белецкий Владимир Rocketman 2 0 4 28.94 4 900
*1
10 Латвия Неретникс Кристапс Caramsin 0 4 29.40 4 750
*1
11 Россия Чечина Ольга Aleqs 4 0 30.94 4 750
*1
12 Россия Simonia Natalia Kilar 0 4 31.99 4 750
*1
13 Россия Simonia Natalia Quilata 0 4 34.22 4 -
*1
14 Россия Коновалов Вадим Qudams Diamond 0 4 34.31 4 -
*1
15 Литва Петровас Андриус Zuko S 0 4 35.81 4 -
*1
16 Беларусь Kryna Maxim Clooney 26 0 4 37.26 4 -
*1
17 Россия Соколова Валерия Sir Stanwell 0 4 40.37 4 -
*1
18 Россия Бурзакова Валерия Washington 4 1 41.17 5 -
*1
19 Россия Сафронов Михаил Copperphild 0 8 32.24 8 -
*1
20 Латвия Варна Андис KS CORADINA 4 4 33.56 8 -
*1
21 Эстония Tiid KIVISILD Cinnamon 0 8 33.87 8 -
*1
22 Россия Лалов Любомир Del Re 0 8 34.66 8 -
*1
23 Литва Петровас Андриус COMPLEMENTO 4 4 35.74 8 -
*1
24 Россия Тимченко Анатолий QUITE CHIN CHIN Z 0 8 36.17 8 -
*1
25 Беларусь Черевань Вадим Carlito Champus 4 4 36.25 8 -
*1
26 Россия Безгласный Евгений DRENAZH 0 8 37.49 8 -
*1
27 Россия Бибикова Мария Ziezoo 4 4 37.70 8 -
*1
28 Беларусь Черевань Вадим ASTRELLO 8 1 41.1 9 -
*1
29 Россия Гура Алина Chupa Chups 4 5 44.74 9 -
*1
30 Россия Соколова Валерия Joujou De Moscou 8 8 36.89 16 -
*1
31 Россия Атоян Михаил CAPRILLE 4 12 40.64 16 -
*1
32 Россия Евгений ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ Brusnichnik 8 8 41.00 16 -
*1
33 Россия Пушкарская Александра Amanda 8 9 43.00 17 -
*1
34 Россия Шемшелев Михаил Carvin 8 9 57.43 17 -
*1
35 Россия Белехов Александр COYOTE UGLY 2 0 42.75 elim -
*1
36 Россия Белехов Александр Quincy 137 0 42.24 ret -
*1
37 Россия Лысенко Андрей DIAMANT VAN DE BOSWINNING 4 42.94 ret -
*1
38 Россия Громзина Анна Kovboy 4 43.09 ret -
*1
39 Беларусь Mikalai Karpovich Kardinal 4 44.65 ret -
*1
40 Эстония Клеттенберг Гуннар Lance S 4 46.18 ret -
*1
41 Литва VALDEMARAS ZUKAUSKAS Artista 8 42.95 ret -
*1
42 Россия Коновалов Вадим COME ON 14 8 45.22 ret -
*1
43 Россия Белецкий Владимир Mats'up Du Plessis 11 56.11 ret -
*1
44 Беларусь Kryna Maxim RAPIDE UMORKUS 12 38.25 ret -
*1
45 Россия Лысенко Андрей ALTAIRE DE REVEL 20 63.10 ret -
*1


Copyright © 2014 KAP Jumping  |  Web design — Big Fish

info@kapjumping.ch