ENG RUS

Russia Moscow, Otrada CSI3*-W#4. Ch/J tour

Due to the technical reasons, the results presented may vary slightly from the final protocols of the competition. Thank you for understanding

Children

Jump off
# Rider Horse Penalties Time Penalties Time Prize Materials
1 Россия Марина ЧУМАЧЕНКО FIMIAM 0 59.59 -
*1
2 Россия Ярослава ПИСАРЕВА Зенит 0 59.82 -
*1
3 Россия Полина МАТВЕЕВА CAYENNE 0 63.00 -
*1
4 Россия Марина ЧУМАЧЕНКО ZAKIR 0 63.36 -
*1
5 Россия Василиса ЕРАСТОВА IVONNA 0 68.19 -
*1
6 Россия Громзина Анна LATIZIA 0 68.44 -
*1
7 Россия Мария СИМАХОДСКАЯ DUNKAN 0 68.84 -
*1
8 Россия Екатерина ШЕХОВЦОВА HANIBAS 0 69.34 -
*1
9 Россия Екатерина-Виктория АФОНИНА ICELANDER FOX 0 75.34 -
*1
10 Россия Ануш АВАКЯН DESERT STORM ЕТ 4 62.38 -
*1
11 Россия Елизавета-Мария ГРОМЗИНА KATYUSHA 4 66.94 -
*1
12 Россия Софья ЛОЖИС CHIEF'S HAPPINESS 4 68.66 -
*1
13 Россия Елизавета СВЕТЛОВИДОВА BERNHARD 4 68.92 -
*1
14 Россия Николай ГОГОЛЬ BERNHARD 4 70.74 -
*1
15 Россия Мария СИМАХОДСКАЯ ARISTOKRAAT 5 83.57 -
*1
16 Россия Екатерина-Виктория АФОНИНА Aga Flamenco Von Feight 8 64.11 -
*1
17 Россия Софья ЛУКИНА AZARTNAYA 8 68.74 -
*1
18 Россия Михаил МАГНАТ RISK 8 71.18 -
*1
19 Россия Даниил КРОШКО ABSOLUT 8 75.49 -
*1
20 Россия Евгения БОЙКО BAKHOR 8 79.32 -
*1
21 Россия Андрей ТИМОФЕЕВ PUERTO RICA 12 67.54 -
*1
22 Россия Илья ОПЕКУНОВ CREDO 15 89.18 -
*1

Junior

1 Phase Jump off
# Rider Horse Penalties Time Penalties Time Prize Materials
1 Россия Елизавета ПОЛИЦИНА QUIRIO DE BERLANDOS 0 64.89 250
*1
2 Беларусь Лада Савич Palikha 0 65.49 200
*1
3 Россия Елизавета АЛЕКСЕЕВА WARRIENA 0 65.65 150
*1
4 Россия Елизавета ПОЛИЦИНА PRES D'ICI 0 65.78 100
*1
5 Беларусь Мария Савицкая DILLER 0 68.24 70
*1
6 Россия Соловьева Елизавета Adonis 0 72.24 55
*1
7 Россия Вешкурцева Ульяна WEICA 0 72.48 40
*1
8 Россия Никита ПОМОГАЛОВА LANFRE 0 73.91 30
*1
9 Беларусь Алексей Сацук Gusliar 4 62.19 30
*1
10 Беларусь Алексей ВОРОБЕЙ Velbot 4 72.95 25
*1
11 Беларусь Ева ДОМБРОВСКАЯ Kandagar 5 81.43 25
*1
12 Россия Юлия МИХЕЕВА Dagomys 6 85.83 25
*1
13 Россия Ксения ОРЛЕНКО FINE TIME 7 92.98 -
*1
14 Россия Елизавета АЛЕКСЕЕВА Calvin 12 69.86 -
*1
15 Беларусь Мария Савицкая THE DARK SIDE OF THE MOON 13 100.34 -
*1
16 Россия Елизавета МАКАРОВА CATCH ME 13 14 86.88 -
*1
17 Россия Гордеева Ольга SKIPIO 44 18 85.18 -
*1
18 Россия Юлия МИХЕЕВА Pilgrim 19 89.07 -
*1
19 Россия Елена ПЕРЕСКОКОВА GRYFFIA II 24 70.83 -
*1
Россия Елизавета МАКАРОВА ASHLINN Elim -
*1
Россия Екатерина КОЛОСОВА BUCEPHAL Elim -
*1
Россия Кристина ДОГАДАЕВА DU RENOIR Elim -
*1


Copyright © 2014 KAP Jumping  |  Web design — Big Fish

info@kapjumping.ch