ENG RUS

 Austria Linz CSIO4*#5. FURUSIYYA FEI NATIONS CUP CSIO3*

Due to the technical reasons, the results presented may vary slightly from the final protocols of the competition. Thank you for understanding
1 Round 2 Round General Jump off
# Rider Horse Penalties Time Penalties Time Penalties Time Penalties Time Prize Materials
1 Finland
Финляндия Mallat Maiju Armani the Gun CH 1 81.50 0 77.79
*1
Финляндия Numminen Sebastian Cue Channa 42 5 82.46 (8) (79.74)
*1
Финляндия Liukkonen Satu Celestine (5) (83.62) 5 80.27
*1
Финляндия Kontio Anna-Julia Fardon 0 78.73 0 78.90
*1
6 242.69 5 236.96 11 10000
2 Austria
Австрия Bistan Stefanie Bogegaardens Apollonia 0 79.37 4 77.61
*1
Австрия Christian JUZA NEVER DES ETISSES 1 83.52 5 80.94
*1
Австрия Brand Nina Calme P (6) (84.34) 5 80.87
*1
Австрия Stefan Eder Lualdi 1 80.20 (ret.)
*1
2 243.09 14 239.42 16 8000
3 Australia
Австралия Kermond Jamie Colthaga (13) (83.75) (21) (80.88)
*1
Австралия Passy William James Yirrkala Cortina 1 83.34 0 78.98
*1
Австралия Rowland Alison Bickley Brook Bella 1 80.57 4 76.52
*1
Австралия Paterson-Robinson James Vincente 0 78.74 12 79.66
*1
2 242.65 16 235.16 18 4000
4 Italy
Италия Moneta Luca Maria Neptune Brecourt 4 79.48 12 78.08
*1
Италия Franco Francesco Banca Popolare Bari Cassandra (10) (84.04) 0 79.62
*1
Италия Moyersoen Filippo Loro Piana Canada 0 78.79 8 78.46
*1
Италия Lorenzo DE LUCA ZOE II 0 77.22 (el.)
*1
4 235.19 20 236.16 24 2000
5 Slovakia
Словакия Marian STANGEL BADARCO 2 86.71 5 81.49
*1
Словакия Andrej Holly Cento 5 80.83 4 77.88
*1
Словакия Bronislav Chudyba Concano 5 81.40 4 76.47
*1
12 248.94 12 235.84 25 1667
6 Germany
Германия Eckermann Katrin Carlson 46 0 79.51 4 77.34
*1
Германия Renner Rüdiger Celano 12 4 77.78 0 75.65
*1
Германия Bettinger Marc Quannan-R (el.) (20) (93.60)
*1
Германия Kühner Max Cornetta 11 5 80.82 12 77.85
*1
9 238.11 16 230.11 25 1667
7 Russia
Россия Simonia Natalia Kilar 1 82.37 4 79.83
*1
Россия Наталья Белова Cosimo 48 4 78.51 0 78.70
*1
Россия Чечина Ольга Lascar 41 2 84.62 14 84.70
*1
Россия Белецкий Владимир Littlefoot 22 (ret.) (ret.)
*1
7 245.50 18 243.23 25 1667
8 Poland
Польша Appel Lukasz Zarco 6 84.21 (25) (80.05)
*1
Польша Morsztyn Piotr Osadkowski Van Halen 4 77.36 4 78.58
*1
Польша Lewicki Marek Abigej 8 75.56 8 75.69
*1
Польша Skrzyczynski Jaroslaw Crazy Quick (8) (79.94) 12 77.42
*1
18 237.13 24 231.69 42 1000
9 Greece
Чехия Ondrej Zvara Cento Lano 10 84.41
*1
Чехия Zdenek Hruska Calata 6 84.52
*1
Чехия Papousek Kamil Bel Canto Hradiste 5 80.99
*1
Чехия Ales OPATRNY Bel Canto Hradiste (ret.)
*1
21 249.92
10 Hungary
Венгрия Emil Orban Lacapo 0 76.56
*1
Венгрия Balázs HORVÁTH ZORDON (17) (82.72)
*1
Венгрия Gyula SZUHAI DR OKLUND 14 85.42
*1
Венгрия Szasz Sandor Landspiel 12 79.78
*1
26 241.76
11 Lithuania
Литва Петровас Андриус Aragorn 9 80.43
*1
Литва VALDEMARAS ZUKAUSKAS Domien 10 85.20
*1
Литва VALDEMARAS ZUKAUSKAS Barichela 21 80.53
*1
40 246.16
12 Bulgary
Болгария Bonev Ivaylo Mister Big el.
*1
Болгария Angel Nyagolov Cartina 8 ret.
*1
Болгария Rossen Raitchev Capoccino ret.
*1
0 0.00


Copyright © 2014 KAP Jumping  |  Web design — Big Fish

info@kapjumping.ch