ENG RUS

 Austria Linz CSIO3*#12. Silver-Tour Finale (Art.238.2.2. Table A)

Due to the technical reasons, the results presented may vary slightly from the final protocols of the competition. Thank you for understanding
Jump off
# Rider Horse Penalties Time Joker Penalties Time Prize Materials
1 Италия Moneta Luca Maria Jesus De La Commune 0 40.04 1250
*1
2 Ирландия Bertram Allen Wild Thing L 0 40.90 1000
*1
3 Ирландия Billy Twomey Royale Du Rouet 0 41.31 750
*1
4 Австрия Stefan Eder PSG Petit Prince 0 46.56 500
*1
5 Швейцария Christina Liebherr L B Virility 0 47.16 350
*1
6 Польша Ева Мазуровска Pablo I 0 51.00 275
*1
7 Германия Mario Stevens Quamina 4 40.82 200
*1
8 Италия Simone Coata Chikas's Way 4 42.18 150
*1
9 Германия Tobias Meyer Quinnus II 4 52.43 150
*1
10 Германия Maximilian Schmid Lords Guy ausgeschlossen 125
*1
11 Дания Andreas Schou Untouchable 27 2 83.77 125
*1
12 Польша Lukasz KOZA Chelsea Blue 4 72.77 125
*1
13 Ирландия Kelly Capt. Michael Drumiller Lough 4 73.85 -
*1
14 Россия Бибикова Мария Prior B`e 4 74.73 -
*1
15 Россия Чечина Ольга Wembley R 4 75.38 -
*1
16 Австрия Raisch Matthias Zypria 4 76.20 -
*1
17 Германия Maximilian Weishaupt Can Do 7 4 77.50 -
*1
18 Германия Jan Wernke Zaretino 4 77.80 -
*1
19 Австрия Schwarz Josef Jr Pokerface 31 5 78.64 -
*1
20 Германия Joachim Heyer Aquarell PW 5 79.82 -
*1
21 Ирландия Anthony Condon Fabio 5 80.59 -
*1
22 Великобритания Graham Lovegrove Alfie 192 7 86.38 -
*1
23 Великобритания Timothy Page Steady The Helm 8 71.19 -
*1
24 Великобритания Louise Saywell Adorette W 8 72.97 -
*1
25 Румыния Andy Candin Lara Croft 8 73.56 -
*1
26 Италия Davide Kainich Loro Piana Tamarix F M 8 74.65 -
*1
27 Австралия Lever Phillip Rio De La Roque 8 74.96 -
*1
28 Австрия Peter Englbrecht Charmeur M 8 76.54 -
*1
28 Италия Fabio Brotto Quattrina R 8 76.54 -
*1
30 Россия Коновалов Вадим Allende 10 83.35 -
*1
31 Россия Белецкий Владимир Rocket D`Elle 10 85.19 -
*1
32 Великобритания William Whitaker Bow House Rubis 12 72.01 -
*1
33 Австрия Morbitzer Helmut Quincy-Star 13 79.62 -
*1
34 Россия Безгласный Евгений Anthonis 13 81.57 -
*1
35 Германия Sprehe Jörne Kara Luna 2 15 88.76 -
*1
Австрия Simon Johann Zuchi Flair V Pachern ausgeschlossen -
*1
Россия Хомашко Сергей Casimir L ausgeschlossen -
*1
Великобритания Jo Pay Domino VI verzichtet -
*1
Австрия Kneifel Astrid Fair Play 5 verzichtet -
*1
Польша Morsztyn Piotr Sunday verzichtet -
*1
Австралия Isbister Sarah Little Britton verzichtet -
*1
Россия Simonia Natalia Gardemarin verzichtet -
*1
Швейцария Pascal Bettschen The Captains Gift verzichtet -
*1
Австралия Rowland Alison Bickley Brook Bianca nicht am Start -
*1


Copyright © 2014 KAP Jumping  |  Web design — Big Fish

info@kapjumping.ch